login

new account

about

competitions

 

Download Instructions


Managers


Individuals

 

 

 

brought to you by
< Back to National Rifle League

2018 National Rifle League: Teams
42 teams registered
Albion Area Sportsmen's Club
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US     
Barrington
Major Waldron
NH, US     
Black Hawk Rifle Club
Black Hawk Chiefs
TN, US     
Burlington Rifle Team
Burlington Rifle Team
VT, US     
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US     
Chester 4-H
Chester 4H
NH, US     
Hudson Falls Fish and Game Club
Hudson Falls
NY, US     
Jamestown Rifle Club, Inc.
Jamestown Rifle Team
US     
LI Prone Shooters
LI Prone Shooters
US     
Massena Air Rifle
Massena Adult Air Rifle
NY, US     
Mount Vernon WA
Widespread Panic
WA, US     
NorCal
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US     
Northfield Sr Rifles
Northfield Maroon
VT, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Aces
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Eagles
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
JR Eagles
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Lake Placid Adirondack Outdoorsmen
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Marksman
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Rotterdam Sharpshooters
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Rough Riders Jr. Rifle Team
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, US     
Plattsburgh State Marksmanship Club
Cardinals
NY, US     
Plattsburgh State Marksmanship Club
Cardinals 4
NY, US     
Plattsburgh State Marksmanship Club
Cardinals 5
NY, US     
Plattsburgh State Marksmanship Club
Plattsburgh State Marksmanship Club
NY, US     
Plattsburgh State Marksmanship Club
SUNY Red
NY, US     
Plattsburgh State Marksmanship Club
SUNY White
NY, US     
Post 904 Alexandria Bay
Calamity Janes
NY, US     
Rochester Rifle Club (East Rochester)
Chesterton Chargers Rifle Team
US     
Rochester Rifle Club
Rochester Rifle Club
US     
Skagit Shooting Range
Skagit Shooting Range
WA, US     
Sutter Union High School
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US     
Sutter Union High School
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US     
Sutter Union High School
Sutter Union White
CA, US     
The Amboy Rifle Club
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US     
Torrington Gun Club
Prone 1
CT, US     
Torrington Gun Club
Rifle Team
CT, US     
Torrington Gun Club
The Muffin Men
CT, US     
Vankleek Hill Gun Club
THE X-TEAM
ON, CA     
Vermontville Rifles
Vermontville Rifles
NY, US     
Whitehall Rifle Club
Whitehall Rifle Club
US     
new holland rifle and pistol club
nhrpcsb
US     
    
2018 National Rifle League: Individuals
220 people participating
 
Dana Ahola 
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
Michelle Ahola 
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
Nadine Ahola Junior
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
David Allen Senior
Jamestown Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Isaac Anderson 
SUNY Red
NY, US      
 
Scott Anderson 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Asmir Arifovic 
THE X-TEAM
US      
 
Jayce Ashline 
Rough Riders Jr. Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Spencer Ashline Junior
Rough Riders Jr. Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Paul Bahna Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Hailey Ballone Junior
Rochester Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
Sophia Barber 
Whitehall Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
Bruce Baroffio Senior
Northfield Maroon
VT, US      
 
Joseph Basile Junior
Chesterton Chargers Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Fabian Bastin 
THE X-TEAM
CA      
 
Jason Belrose 
Cardinals 5
NY, US      
 
Joe Benesh Junior
Sutter Union White
CA, US      
 
Sara Benesh Junior
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US      
 
Brian Berg 
Massena Adult Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Rich Berlin Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Marlene Bliasdell 
Calamity Janes
NY, US      
 
Eric Boos 
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US      
 
Chris Bradley 
Northfield Maroon
VT, US      
 
Cameron Brayen 
Prone 1
CT, US      
 
Mike Bromsey  
Cardinals 4
NY, US      
 
Mike Buck 
Cardinals
NY, US      
 
Roger Burdick Senior
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Almeta Cable 
SUNY Red
NY, US      
 
Dan Campbell 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Mike Carter Senior
Black Hawk Chiefs
TN, US      
 
Malena Childers Junior
Sutter Union White
CA, US      
 
Paul Cianciolo Senior
The Muffin Men
CT, US      
 
Cam Clarke Junior
Rochester Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
Dan Collier 
Hudson Falls
NY, US      
 
Joe Collins 
Hudson Falls
NY, US      
 
J Correa Senior
Widespread Panic
WA, US      
 
S Correa Senior
Widespread Panic
WA, US      
 
Joe Costanzo 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Randy Cryderman  US      
 
John Cuntz 
Vermontville Rifles
NY, US      
 
Mark Delcotto  KY, US      
 
Viki Delmas 
Northfield Maroon
VT, US      
 
Paul Deslierres 
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, CA      
 
Ryan Dingman 
SUNY White
NY, US      
 
John Dixon Senior
Major Waldron
NH, US      
 
Stephen Dow 
Burlington Rifle Team
ME, US      
 
Emily Downey Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Laurel Downey Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Mike DuBois Junior
Major Waldron
NH, US      
 
David Dunkle Senior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Christina Dunn 
Cardinals
NY, US      
 
Austin Duquette 
Cardinals 4
NY, US      
 
William Durant Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Alexandra Elliott 
SUNY White
NY, US      
 
Madelynn Erickson Junior
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US      
 
John Fabiano Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Ann Farrell 
Calamity Janes
NY, US      
 
A.J. Fedora Junior
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US      
 
Stefan Fielding-Isaacs 
Widespread Panic
WA, US      
 
Scott Fish 
Whitehall Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
Sophia Flores Junior
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US      
 
Chase Ford Junior
Sutter Union White
CA, US      
 
Peter Forttrell Senior
Aces
NY, US      
 
Travis Gebo 
SUNY White
NY, US      
 
Gary Gelormino Senior
The Muffin Men
CT, US      
 
Marissa Giannavola Junior
Chesterton Chargers Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Olya Gillaspy Junior
Chesterton Chargers Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Dylan Gladd 
SUNY Red
NY, US      
 
Cinimmon Gordon 
Aces
NY, US      
 
Sam Gordon Senior
Aces
NY, US      
 
Russel Graf Junior
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US      
 
Terry Graff 
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US      
 
Aeddan Graves Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Elijah Graves Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Judah Graves Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Fred Greco Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Andre Gross Junior
Rochester Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
Darryl Guthrie 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
DAVID HYATT Senior
Prone 1
CT, US      
 
Greg Hahn 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Martha Hall  NM, US      
 
Chad Hanson  PA, US      
 
Todd Hanson 
Jamestown Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Lloyd Hargrave Senior
Massena Adult Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Anna Harvey Junior
Chesterton Chargers Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Dom Hasek  US      
 
Herrick Hauschel Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Maddox Hauschel Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Aline Henriksen 
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
Will Hines Junior
Sutter Union White
CA, US      
 
Ryan Hoelzel Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Michelle Holland 
Calamity Janes
US      
 
John Hollister Senior
Whitehall Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
Mike Hourigan 
Northfield Maroon
VT, US      
 
Desiree Howard Senior
Calamity Janes
NY, US      
 
Gregg Howard 
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Peter Hunkins 
Vermontville Rifles
NY, US      
 
Martha Hunt Senior
Calamity Janes
NY, US      
 
Quade Hutchinson 
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
Dan Ide Senior
Widespread Panic
IL, US      
 
Paul Irvin Senior
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Tony Izzo 
Hudson Falls
NY, US      
 
Scott Jacobs 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Joe Jauquet Senior
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US      
 
Allen Jaynes 
Sutter Union White
CA, US      
 
Calvin F Johnson 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Kyle Johnstone Junior
Rough Riders Jr. Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
James Jones Senior
Vermontville Rifles
NY, US      
 
John Keenan Junior
Chesterton Chargers Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Kerry Kerr Senior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Michael King Senior NH, US      
 
James LaBounty 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Paul LaBounty 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Dave Labarge 
Cardinals 4
NY, US      
 
Steve Landry 
Burlington Rifle Team
VT, US      
 
Adrien Larivee 
THE X-TEAM
QC, CA      
 
John Liska Senior
Major Waldron
NH, US      
 
Bill Livore Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Joni Loukiainen 
SUNY White
NY, US      
 
Robert Lynn Senior
Major Waldron
NH, US      
 
Dawn MCilwain Junior
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US      
 
David Madigan 
Chesterton Chargers Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Dave Manupella Senior
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Paul Masucci 
The Muffin Men
CT, US      
 
Thomas Maughan  PA, US      
 
Joseph Mazzeola 
Cardinals 5
NY, US      
 
Perry W. McFarland 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Tianna McKee Junior
Whitehall Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
Mike Mcgill Senior
Rotterdam Sharpshooters
NY, US      
 
Jim Mcginnis Senior
Whitehall Rifle Club
VT, US      
 
Scott Meerhoff Senior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Mario Methot 
Burlington Rifle Team
NY, CA      
 
Ron Michon Senior
Rotterdam Sharpshooters
NY, US      
 
Gary Miller Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Andrew Mitchell 
Amboy Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Dennis, Jr. Mitchell 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Dennis, Sr. Mitchell Senior
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Bill Monroe Senior
Massena Adult Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Dorian Monroe Senior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Robin Morris Senior
Hudson Falls
NY, US      
 
Craig Moul 
Major Waldron
NH, US      
 
Meghan Murphy Junior
Chesterton Chargers Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Tim Nargi 
Rotterdam Sharpshooters
NY, US      
 
Kevin Neubert 
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US      
 
Lam Nguyen 
Cardinals 5
NY, US      
 
Jose Nouel 
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Yuberka Nouel 
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Mattison Lee Obrian Junior
Calamity Janes
NY, US      
 
Mirette Ochsner Junior
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US      
 
Ryan Olivera Junior
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US      
 
Madyson Pack Junior
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US      
 
Gordon Page Senior
Major Waldron
NH, US      
 
Harold Pantely 
The Muffin Men
US      
 
Matthieu Parker-Labonte 
THE X-TEAM
CA      
 
Kayley Pasko Junior
The Muffin Men
CT, US      
 
Ron Patric Senior
Aces
NY, US      
 
Emanuel Paun 
Cardinals 4
NY, US      
 
Larry Pavolko 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Nathan Pavolko 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Colby Pecorella Junior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Tony Pecorella 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Blind Pig95  NY, US      
 
Tom Pillsworth 
Aces
NY, US      
 
John Pinkowski 
Whitehall Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
Terry Potter 
Hudson Falls
NY, US      
 
Jason Pratt 
Whitehall Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
Louis Pratt Senior
Whitehall Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
Larry Puccio Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Jenn Purdie 
Prone 1
CT, US      
 
Lenny Purdie 
Prone 1
CT, US      
 
Kim Quinn 
Cardinals
NY, US      
 
Rod Rabideau Senior
Aces
NY, US      
 
Scott Rager 
Hudson Falls
NY, US      
 
Catherine Reggio Junior
Chesterton Chargers Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Amanda Rice 
SUNY White
NY, US      
 
Scot Robertson 
THE X-TEAM
CA      
 
Scotty Rockett Junior
Burlington Rifle Team
NC, US      
 
Hap Rocketto Senior
Black Hawk Chiefs
RI, US      
 
Chris Sankar 
Cardinals 4
US      
 
Jen Schmitt 
Jamestown Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Tom Schuettke 
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US      
 
Kristen Seager 
Cardinals
NY, US      
 
Joe Shrader Senior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Wesley Shumaker Senior
Black Hawk Chiefs
NM, US      
 
Ron Siliani 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Chris Slater 
Cardinals 5
NY, US      
 
Paige Smith Junior
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US      
 
Jordan Stearns 
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
Jonathan Steffan 
Whitehall Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
James Tate Senior
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Roger Tellinghuisen 
Jamestown Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Jacob Tennis 
Sutter Union White
US      
 
Julie Thomas 
Calamity Janes
NY, US      
 
Gary Thorson Senior
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US      
 
Connor Trenholm Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Mike Tursi Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
David Twait 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Trevor Typhair  
Cardinals
NY, US      
 
Brianna Usher Junior
Whitehall Rifle Club
NY, US      
 
Wilson Vaz 
SUNY White
NY, US      
 
Jose Vila 
THE X-TEAM
CA      
 
Amy Visconti Junior
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Drew Visconti 
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Holly Visconti Junior
Rough Riders Jr. Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Karen Visconti 
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Peter Visconti 
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Mark Walter Senior
Jamestown Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Frank Wasco Senior
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Carl Waterhouse Senior
Major Waldron
NH, US      
 
Dawson White Junior
Jamestown Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Steve Whitney 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Thad Willsie 
Jamestown Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Bart Wineland 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Edgar Wineland Senior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Carl Wright 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Norbert Yakey Senior
Aces
NY, US      
 
Robert Yakushi Senior
Black Hawk Chiefs
TN, US      
 
Greg Yateman 
Massena Adult Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Justin Yeaple 
SUNY Red
NY, US      
 
Matthew Zagorski 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
     

Online Shooting Competition