login

new account

about

competitions

 

Download Instructions


Managers


Individuals

 

 

 

brought to you by
< Back to National Rifle League

2019 National Rifle League : Teams
39 teams registered
Albion Area Sportsmen's Club
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US     
Barrington
Barrington
NH, US     
Binghamton Rifle Club Juniors
Junior Air Rifle
NY, US     
Black Hawk Rifle Club
Black Hawk Chiefs
TN, US     
Burlington Rifle Team
Burlington Rifle Team
VT, US     
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US     
Central Sharpshooters
Central Sharpshooters
WI, US     
Chester 4-H
Chester 4-H Rifle Team
NH, US     
Chester 4-H
Chester 4H
NH, US     
Hudson Falls Fish and Game Club
Hudson Falls
NY, US     
Jamestown Rifle Club, Inc.
Jamestown Rifle Team
US     
LI Prone Shooters
LI Prone Shooters
US     
Lewis and Clark
Lewis and Clark
MO, US     
Massena Air Rifle
Massena Air Rifle
NY, US     
Mount Vernon WA
Widespread Panic
WA, US     
NorCal
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Aces
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Eagles
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Lake Placid Adirondack Outdoorsmen
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Marksman
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Rotterdam Sharpshooters
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Rough Riders Jr. Rifle Team
NY, US     
Plattsburgh Rod and Gun Club
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, US     
Plattsburgh State Marksmanship Club
Cardinals
NY, US     
Plattsburgh State Marksmanship Club
Cardinals 4
NY, US     
Plattsburgh State Marksmanship Club
SUNY Red
NY, US     
Plattsburgh State Marksmanship Club
SUNY White
NY, US     
QAC 4H Marksmanship Club
QA Gold
MD, US     
QAC 4H Marksmanship Club
QA Green
MD, US     
Rochester Rifle Club (East Rochester)
Chesterton Chargers
US     
Sutter Union High School
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US     
Sutter Union High School
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US     
Sutter Union High School
Sutter Union HS Yellow
CA, US     
Sutter Union High School
Sutter Union White
CA, US     
The Amboy Rifle Club
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US     
Torrington Gun Club
The Bucks
CT, US     
Torrington Gun Club
The Stags
CT, US     
Vankleek Hill Gun Club
THE X-TEAM
ON, CA     
new holland rifle and pistol club
nhrpcsb
US     
    
2019 National Rifle League : Individuals
230 people participating
 
Dana Ahola 
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
Michelle Ahola 
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
Claudia Allen Junior
Junior Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
David Allen Senior
Jamestown Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
John Allen 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Jonah Allen Junior
Junior Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Luke Allen Junior
QA Gold
MD, US      
 
Isaac Anderson 
SUNY Red
NY, US      
 
Scott Anderson 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Jayce Ashline 
Eagles
NY, US      
 
Spencer Ashline Junior
Rough Riders Jr. Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Shawna Aurea Junior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Paul Bahna Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Fabian Bastin 
THE X-TEAM
CA      
 
Francois Belair 
THE X-TEAM
CA      
 
Jason Belrose 
Eagles
NY, US      
 
Joe Benesh Junior
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US      
 
Brian Berg 
Massena Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Rich Berlin Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Kaitlin Bird 
SUNY Red
NY, US      
 
Jack Boehm Junior
QA Green
MD, US      
 
Eric Boos 
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US      
 
Landon Bradley Junior
QA Gold
MD, US      
 
Cameron Brayen 
The Stags
CT, US      
 
Mike Bromsey  
SUNY White
NY, US      
 
Roger Brown  CA, US      
 
Mike Buck 
Cardinals
NY, US      
 
Cooper Bump Junior
Junior Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Roger Burdick Senior
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Jacob Burns Junior
QA Green
MD, US      
 
Carina Buzzanga Junior
Chester 4-H Rifle Team
NH, US      
 
Carmela Buzzanga Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Almeta Cable 
Cardinals 4
NY, US      
 
Dan Campbell Senior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Jon Carlisle 
Burlington Rifle Team
WY, US      
 
Mike Carter Senior
Black Hawk Chiefs
TN, US      
 
Malena Childers Junior
Sutter Union White
CA, US      
 
Paul Cianciolo Senior CT, US      
 
Dan Collier 
Hudson Falls
NY, US      
 
Joe Collins 
Hudson Falls
NY, US      
 
Carson Conley Junior
Sutter Union HS Yellow
CA, US      
 
Nolan Corcoran Junior
QA Green
MD, US      
 
Mathew Corlew Junior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
J Correa Senior
Widespread Panic
WA, US      
 
S Correa Senior
Widespread Panic
WA, US      
 
Joe Costanzo 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Sophia Cruz Junior
Sutter Union White
CA, US      
 
Candler Deaton Junior
Sutter Union White
CA, US      
 
Aiden Decoto Junior
Sutter Union White
CA, US      
 
Mark Delcotto  KY, US      
 
Paul Deslierres 
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, CA      
 
John Dixon Senior
Barrington
NH, US      
 
Michael Donoho Junior
QA Green
MD, US      
 
Emily Downey Junior
Chester 4-H Rifle Team
NH, US      
 
Laurel Downey Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Mike DuBois 
Barrington
NH, US      
 
David Dunkle Senior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Christina Dunn 
Cardinals
NY, US      
 
Austin Duquette 
SUNY White
NY, US      
 
John Durant 
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
William Durant Junior
Chester 4-H Rifle Team
NH, US      
 
Brian Edwards 
The Stags
CT, US      
 
Alexandra Elliott 
SUNY Red
NY, US      
 
Luke Ellis Junior
Central Sharpshooters
IA, US      
 
Matthew English 
The Stags
CT, US      
 
Madelynn Erickson Junior
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US      
 
A.J. Fedora Junior
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US      
 
Cody Fleming Junior
QA Gold
MD, US      
 
Chase Ford Junior
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US      
 
Peter Forttrell Senior
Aces
NY, US      
 
Travis Gebo 
SUNY Red
NY, US      
 
Gary Gelormino Senior
The Bucks
CT, US      
 
Lauren Giannavola Junior
Chesterton Chargers
NY, US      
 
Hayden Gibbons Neff Junior
QA Green
MD, US      
 
Nels Giroux Junior
Massena Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Dylan Gladd 
Eagles
NY, US      
 
Jacob Gonthier 
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Julia Gonthier 
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Leah Gonthier 
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Cinimmon Gordon 
Aces
NY, US      
 
Sam Gordon Senior
Aces
NY, US      
 
Russel Graf Junior
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US      
 
Terry Graff 
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US      
 
Fred Greco Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Darryl Guthrie Senior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
DAVID HYATT Senior
The Bucks
CT, US      
 
Greg Hahn 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Chad Hanson 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Todd Hanson 
Jamestown Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Lloyd Hargrave Senior
Massena Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Dom Hasek 
Massena Air Rifle
US      
 
Herrick Hauschel Junior
Chester 4-H Rifle Team
NH, US      
 
Maddox Hauschel Junior
Chester 4H
NH, US      
 
Aline Henriksen 
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
Chris Herriman 
Central Sharpshooters
IL, US      
 
Will Hines Junior
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US      
 
Ryan Hoelzel Junior
Chester 4-H Rifle Team
NH, US      
 
Chad F Holden 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Gregg Howard 
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Jennifer Huang Junior
Junior Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Quade Hutchinson 
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
Dan Ide Senior
Widespread Panic
IL, US      
 
Paul Irvin Senior
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Scott Jacobs 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Joe Jauquet Senior
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US      
 
Allen Jaynes 
Sutter Union White
CA, US      
 
Calvin F Johnson 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Kyle Johnstone Junior
Rough Riders Jr. Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Simon Joyner Junior
Junior Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Ron Kelley 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Nicholas Kerr 
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Joe Kling 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
James LaBounty 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Paul LaBounty 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Dave Labarge 
SUNY White
NY, US      
 
Larry Lauer  CT, US      
 
Anders Liimatainen Junior
QA Gold
MD, US      
 
Jeff Lindblom 
Lewis and Clark
MO, US      
 
John Liska Senior
Barrington
NH, US      
 
Bill Livore Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Kevin Lloyd Chen 
Rotterdam Sharpshooters
NY, US      
 
Joni Loukiainen 
Eagles
NY, US      
 
Stephen Lucas 
Rotterdam Sharpshooters
OR, US      
 
Robert Lynn Senior
Barrington
NH, US      
 
Dawn MCilwain Junior
Sutter Union Gold
CA, US      
 
Mason Mackenzie Junior
QA Green
MD, US      
 
Dave Manupella Senior
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Gerorge Martin 
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
Thomas Maughan 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Joseph Mazzeola 
Cardinals 4
NY, US      
 
Perry W. McFarland 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Catherine McMurray 
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Greg Meredith 
Lewis and Clark
MO, US      
 
Mario Methot 
Burlington Rifle Team
NY, CA      
 
Ron Michon Senior
Rotterdam Sharpshooters
NY, US      
 
Gary Miller Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Megan Miller Junior
Widespread Panic
ID, US      
 
Dennis, Jr. Mitchell 
Amboy Rifle Team
OH, US      
 
Bill Monroe Senior
Massena Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Dorian Monroe Senior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Robin Morris Senior
Hudson Falls
NY, US      
 
Craig Moul 
Barrington
NH, US      
 
Aileen Murphy Junior
Chesterton Chargers
NY, US      
 
Meghan Murphy Junior
Chesterton Chargers
NY, US      
 
Tim Nargi Senior
Rotterdam Sharpshooters
NY, US      
 
Lam Nguyen 
SUNY White
NY, US      
 
Justin Nissen 
NorCal Rifle Team
US      
 
Jose Nouel 
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Yuberka Nouel 
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Gordon Page Senior
Barrington
NH, US      
 
Matthieu Parker-Labonte 
THE X-TEAM
CA      
 
Ron Patric Senior
Aces
NY, US      
 
Larry Pavolko 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Nathan Pavolko 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Colby Pecorella Junior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Tony Pecorella 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Blind Pig95 
Massena Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Tom Pillsworth 
Eagles
NY, US      
 
Tristan Pippin Junior
QA Gold
MD, US      
 
Melissa Pollich Junior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Terry Potter 
Hudson Falls
NY, US      
 
Larry Puccio Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Jenn Purdie 
The Bucks
CT, US      
 
Lenny Purdie 
The Stags
CT, US      
 
Kim Quinn 
Cardinals
NY, US      
 
Rod Rabideau Senior
Aces
NY, US      
 
Scott Rager Senior
Hudson Falls
NY, US      
 
Kaelyn Rentas Junior
Rough Riders Jr. Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Scot Robertson 
THE X-TEAM
CA      
 
Scotty Rockett Junior
Burlington Rifle Team
NC, US      
 
Hap Rocketto Senior
Black Hawk Chiefs
RI, US      
 
Christopher Ruggerro Junior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Ron Rumpf 
Lewis and Clark
MO, US      
 
Robyn Sanchez Junior
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US      
 
Tom Schuettke 
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US      
 
Spencer Seaborne Junior
QA Green
MD, US      
 
Joe Shrader Senior
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Wesley Shumaker Senior
Black Hawk Chiefs
NM, US      
 
Ron Siliani Senior
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Chris Slater 
Cardinals 4
NY, US      
 
Paige Smith Junior
Sutter Union Blue
CA, US      
 
Trenton Smith Junior
QA Gold
MD, US      
 
Niall Soraghan  US      
 
Dallas Sorenson Junior
Sutter Union HS Yellow
CA, US      
 
Jon Speck Senior
Central Sharpshooters
WI, US      
 
Jordan Stearns 
NorCal Rifle Team
CA, US      
 
James Tate Senior
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Roger Tellinghuisen 
Jamestown Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
John Thibodeau 
Aces
NY, US      
 
Mary Thompson 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Gary Thorson Senior
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US      
 
Lukas Torp Junior
Chesterton Chargers
NY, US      
 
Micah Torp Junior
Chesterton Chargers
NY, US      
 
Serena Trabacchi Junior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Gracie Turk Junior
Sutter Union HS Yellow
CA, US      
 
Michael Tursi Senior NY, US      
 
Mike Tursi Senior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Annaliese Tuttle Junior
QA Green
MD, US      
 
Katherine Tuttle Junior
QA Gold
MD, US      
 
David Twait 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Kevin Umbreit 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Zoe Upton Junior
Sutter Union HS Yellow
CA, US      
 
Brianna Utz Junior
LI Prone Shooters
NY, US      
 
Wilson Vaz 
Cardinals 4
NY, US      
 
Sophia Veloz Junior
QA Green
MD, US      
 
Jose Vila 
THE X-TEAM
CA      
 
Amy Visconti Junior
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Drew Visconti 
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Holly Visconti Junior
Rough Riders Jr. Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Karen Visconti 
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Peter Visconti 
Rough Riders Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Mark Walter Senior
Jamestown Rifle Team
NY, US      
 
Frank Wasco Senior
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
 
Carl Waterhouse Senior
Barrington
NH, US      
 
Joey Webster Junior
QA Gold
MD, US      
 
Matt Webster Junior
QA Gold
MD, US      
 
Steve Whitney 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
David Wilcox Senior
The Bucks
CT, US      
 
Lauren Wilder Junior
Sutter Union HS Yellow
CA, US      
 
Abi Winegarden 
Burlington Rifle Team
NC, US      
 
Bart Wineland 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Jeremy Wood Junior
Sutter Union White
CA, US      
 
Ben Wright Junior
QA Gold
MD, US      
 
Carl Wright 
Albion Area Sportsman's Club
PA, US      
 
Robert Yakushi Senior
Black Hawk Chiefs
TN, US      
 
Greg Yateman Senior
Massena Air Rifle
NY, US      
 
Justin Yeaple 
Cardinals
NY, US      
 
Allen Young 
Lewis and Clark
MO, US      
 
Jeff Young 
Capitol City Rifle & Pistol Club
WA, US      
 
Matthew Zagorski 
nhrpcsb
PA, US      
     

Online Shooting Competition